Francisco Itoitz Lareki, 19131999 (aged 85 years)

Name
Francisco /Itoitz/ /Lareki/
Given names
Francisco
Surname
Itoitz,Lareki
Also known as
/Paco/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder brother
7 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
19081999
Birth: March 17, 1908 42 34Agoitz<>Aoiz
Death: September 11, 1999Agoitz<>Aoiz
4 years
elder sister
19121996
Birth: March 17, 1912 46 38Agoitz<>Aoiz
Death: August 22, 1996Agoitz<>Aoiz
21 months
himself
Family with Joaquina Lakabe Aristu
himself
wife
19202018
Birth: February 18, 1920 29 27Agoitz<>Aoiz
Death: January 14, 2018Agoitz<>Aoiz
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
19591976
Birth: May 25, 1959 45 39Agoitz<>Aoiz
Death: July 6, 1976Agoitz<>Aoiz
Birth November 28, 1913 48 40
Birth of a daughterMaría Visitación Itoitz Lakabe
May 25, 1959 (aged 45 years)
Death of a daughterMaría Visitación Itoitz Lakabe
July 6, 1976 (aged 62 years)
Death of a brotherJuan Itoitz Lareki
January 23, 1981 (aged 67 years)
Death of a sisterMaría Cruz Itoitz Lareki
August 22, 1996 (aged 82 years)
Death April 28, 1999 (aged 85 years)