Juan Aristu Zalba, 16991782 (aged 83 years)

Name
Juan /Aristu/ /Zalba/
Given names
Juan
Surname
Aristu,Zalba
Also known as
Menor
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
15 years
younger sister
brother
sister
Family with Vicenta Labrit Sayés
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
son
3 years
daughter
17 months
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
Birth 1699 33 27
MarriageVicenta Labrit SayésView this family
Yes

Birth of a sisterCathalina Aristu Zalba
January 12, 1714 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a sonJuan Martín Aristu Labrit
February 16, 1727 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterCathalina Aristu Labrit
October 21, 1729 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonPedro Aristu Labrit
March 26, 1731 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterMaría Martina Aristu Labrit
February 27, 1734 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a daughterJuana Aristu Labritz
May 2, 1738 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a daughterMari Juan Aristu Labrit
September 11, 1740 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a daughterMaría Catalina Aristu Labritz
March 28, 1744 (aged 45 years)
Death of a motherMartina de Zalba
March 3, 1747 (aged 48 years)
Death of a fatherJuan de Aristu
March 13, 1747 (aged 48 years)
Marriage of a childPedro Oloritz OrbaizetaMaría Martina Aristu LabritView this family
May 18, 1761 (aged 62 years)
Death of a wifeVicenta Labrit Sayés
October 20, 1762 (aged 63 years)
Marriage of a childJuan Joseph Etxabarren ElkarteJuana Aristu LabritzView this family
June 7, 1770 (aged 71 years)
Marriage of a childPedro José Gurpegi LarranbeMaría Catalina Aristu LabritzView this family
October 20, 1771 (aged 72 years)
Death July 4, 1782 (aged 83 years)