Pablo Aristu Aristu, 19292017 (aged 88 years)

Name
Pablo /Aristu/ /Aristu/
Given names
Pablo
Nickname
Lopetxo
Surname
Aristu,Aristu
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
19202016
Birth: February 15, 1920 31 23Agoitz<>Aoiz
Death: May 15, 2016
22 months
elder sister
19212019
Birth: November 26, 1921 33 25Agoitz<>Aoiz
Death: June 23, 2019Agoitz<>Aoiz
16 months
elder sister
19232019
Birth: April 1, 1923 35 26Agoitz<>Aoiz
Death: January 17, 2019Iruñea<>Pamplona
21 months
elder brother
19251991
Birth: January 4, 1925 36 28Agoitz<>Aoiz
Death: February 8, 1991Agoitz<>Aoiz
sister
Private
himself
19292017
Birth: January 4, 1929 40 32Agoitz<>Aoiz
Death: May 5, 2017Agoitz<>Aoiz
15 months
younger sister
12 months
younger sister
brother
Private
brother
Private
Family with Rosalía Zuntzarren Escolar
himself
19292017
Birth: January 4, 1929 40 32Agoitz<>Aoiz
Death: May 5, 2017Agoitz<>Aoiz
wife
19312015
Birth: September 4, 1931 37 33Agoitz<>Aoiz
Death: April 1, 2015Agoitz<>Aoiz
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
Birth January 4, 1929 40 32
Birth of a sisterFrancisca Aristu Aristu
April 9, 1930 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a sisterConsuelo Aristu Aristu
April 7, 1931 (aged 2 years)
Death of a fatherPablo Cesareo Aristu Itoitz
November 10, 1949 (aged 20 years)
Death of a motherFermina Aristu Larrea
1973 (aged 43 years)
Death of a brotherCríspulo Aristu Aristu
February 8, 1991 (aged 62 years)
Death of a wifeRosalía Zuntzarren Escolar
April 1, 2015 (aged 86 years)
Death of a sisterFrancisca Aristu Aristu
2015 (aged 85 years)

Death of a sisterLuisa Aristu Aristu
May 15, 2016 (aged 87 years)

Death May 5, 2017 (aged 88 years)