NAFARROAKO ZUHAITZ GENEALOGIKOA

Francisco Javier Ureña SalvadorAge: 62 years19562019

Name
Francisco Javier Ureña Salvador
Given names
Francisco Javier
Surname
Ureña Salvador
Also known as
Pako
Birth December 25, 1956 41 31
Death of a fatherRosario Ureña Resano
June 11, 1988 (Age 31 years)
Death March 14, 2019 (Age 62 years)