NAFARROAKO ZUHAITZ GENEALOGIKOA

Graciosa Rekarte Zamakoitz1715

Name
Graciosa Rekarte Zamakoitz
Given names
Maria Engracia
Surname
Rekarte (Rekarte, Zamakoitz)
Also known as
Graciosa de Errecartea
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Cathalina Etxeberria - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: September 16, 1696Lantz
10 months
half-sister
20 months
half-brother
13 months
half-brother
23 months
half-sister
Family with Sebastián Maistruarena Zaldua - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 13, 1750Lantz

Birth April 7, 1715
Birth of a brotherJuan Rekarte Zamakoitz
May 5, 1718 (Age 3 years)
MarriageSebastián Maistruarena ZalduaView this family
September 13, 1750 (Age 35 years)