NAFARROAKO ZUHAITZ GENEALOGIKOA

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Juan Francisco Espinal Elizalde

María Martina Espinal Lugea 1807
Basilisa Irigoien Erreta 1899
Hermenegildo Leotz Irigoien 1896
María Martina Irigoien Erreta 1901
Jesusa Irigoien Erreta 1902
Ángel Irigoien Erreta 1903
Leocadio Irigoien Erreta 1904
Private
Ignacia Miranda Larrea 19001979
María Fernanda Erreta Espinal 1865
Cesáreo Irigoien Villanueva 1867
Miguel Martín Erreta Espinal 1867
Benito Santiago Ibarra Erreta 1908
María Graciosa Erreta Espinal 1870
Florencio Ibarra Garde
Martín Erreta Espinal 1872
Leoncia Petra Irigoien Espinal 1884
Juana Martina Espinal Erro 1842
José Francisco Erreta Goñi 1831
Leoncio Irigoien Uhalde 1840
Florentina Goñi Erro 1888
Juan Benito Goñi Espinal 1880
Gregoria Goñi Erro 1889
Enrique Goñi Erro 1891
Nicolás Goñi Erro 1894
Ascensión Goñi Erro 1896
Rosa Goñi Zilbeti 1902
Gregoria Goñi Zilbeti 1904
Florentina Andresa Goñi Zilbeti 1905
Benito Goñi Zilbeti 1908
José Ángel Goñi Espinal 1860
Gregoria Erro Dufur 1865
Joaquina Inocencia Zilbeti Orotz 1864
María Circuncisión Goñi Espinal 1861
Juan Luis Goñi Espinal 1865
Martín Felipe Goñi Espinal 1867
José Goñi Goñi 1892
Javier Goñi Goñi 1894
Estefanía Goñi Goñi 1897
Josefa Goñi Goñi 1898
Concepción Goñi Goñi 1899
José Enrique Goñi Espinal 1869
Josefa Goñi Erreta
María Fernanda Goñi Espinal 1871
Celestina Goñi Itoitz 19001992
Benito Goñi Itoitz 1903
Julia Larrea Erro 19142000
Fructuoso Goñi Itoitz 1906
Florentina Goñi Itoitz 1909
Esteban Goñi Itoitz 1911
José Nicolás Goñi Espinal 1874
Amelia Itoitz Iturain
Tomás Iriarte Goñi 1902
Martina Micaela Goñi Espinal 1876
José Andrés Iriarte Itoitz 1869
Ángel Plácido “Abisinio” Goñi Goñi 19101991
Francisca Villanueva Montoya 19122005
Juan Benito Goñi Espinal 1880
Florentina Goñi Erro 1888
Juana Graciosa Espinal Erro 1839
Juan Martín Goñi Murillo 1831
Juan Martín Espinal Lugea 1809
María Andrés Erro Garde
Martín José Florentino Apeztegia Iribarren 1857
José Francisco Apeztegia Iribarren 1860
Francisco Ripodas Apeztegia 19011988
María Fermina Apeztegia Iribarren 1863
José Ripodas Ozkoidi
Juan Apeztegia Iribarren
Martín Apeztegia Iribarren 1866
Ramona Maria Apeztegia Iribarren 1869
Antonia Zalba Apeztegia 1891
Ángela Zalba Apeztegia 19082002
Justo Mañú Arrubla 19071996
Martina Zalba Apeztegia 1904
Joaquín Mañú Flamarique 1900
Josefa Teresa Apeztegia Iribarren 1872
José Zalba Garde 1871
Joaquín Berriozabal Apeztegia 1898
Ángela Berriozabal Apeztegia 1900
Gregoria Apeztegia Iribarren 1878
Dámaso Berriozabal Arana
Juana Martina Iribarren Espinal 1839
Martín Lucas Apeztegia Inda
José Gregorio Arrieta Iribarren 1868
María Francisca Eugenia Iribarren Espinal 1841
Javier María Ángel Arrieta Ibarrola 1840
Pedro Francisco Andrés Iribarren Espinal 1844
Josefa Gregoria Jusué Mezkiritz 1837
José Iribarren Garde 1878
Antonia Iribarren Larrageta 1909
María Nieves Iribarren Larrageta 1910
Francisco Iribarren Larrageta 1914
Francisco Iribarren Garde 1879
Gregoria Larrageta Arboniés 1874
Juan Antonio Iribarren Espinal 1847
María Ángela Garde Uritz 1841
Matilde Iribarren Gil 1881
Santos Iribarren Gil 1883
José Javier Iribarren Espinal 1849
Manuela Javiera Gil Aranatz 1860
Juana Martina Espinal Lugea 1812
Miguel José Iribarren Abaurrea 1819
Martín Francisco Espinal Lugea 1819
Juan Lorenzo Espinal Lugea 1821
Juan Francisco Espinal Elizalde 1783
Juana Martina Lugea Uritz 1791
Juan Martín Espinal Azparren 1751
Juana Martina Elizalde Larrea
Juan Espinal
Catalina Azparren
Juan Elizalde Lakabe 1710
María Martina Larrea Zilbeti
Martín Joaquín Elizalde
Cathalina Lakabe
Ramiro Larrea
María Zilbeti
Juan Martín Lugea Garde 1751
María Josepha Uritz Irigoien 1766
Juan Lugea Elkano
Martina Garde Aranatz