NAFARROAKO ZUHAITZ GENEALOGIKOA

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of María Josepha Uritz Irigoien

Joachín Francisco Lugea Uritz 1784
Juana Martina Lugea Uritz 1789
Martín Lorenzo Isturitz Iturri
Micaela Gabriela Vitoriana Uritz Juangartzia
Petra María Isturitz Iturri 1854
Ciriaco Uitzi Etxeberria 1852
María Josefa Rosa Iturri Lugea 18141855
Fermín Isturitz Irigoien 1809
Martina Monaut Iturri 1889
Petra Monaut Iturri 1890
Catalina Monaut Iturri 1892
Martín Monaut Iturri 1894
Irene Monaut Iturri 1895
Joaquín Monaut Iturri 1897
José Fermín Monaut Iturri 1899
María Lorenza Iturri Abentín 1859
Saturnino Benito Monaut Oloritz 1862
Manuel Zilbeti Iturri 1885
Juan Zilbeti Iturri 1888
Miguel Zilbeti Iturri 1891
Eulogia Zilbeti Iturri 1894
Dolores Zilbeti Iturri 1899
Aniceta Catalina Iturri Abentin 1862
Juan Bernardo Zilbeti Zilbeti 1853
Francisco Gregorio Iturri Abentín 1866
Javier Iturri Lugea
Martina Abentín Lugea
Micaela Iturri Lugea
Joaquín Andrés Pascal Garde 1826
Martín José Arboniés Iturri 1850
Javier Arboniés Iturri 1853
Santiago Lugea Arboniés 1884
Juan Lugea Arboniés 1887
Martín Lugea Arboniés 1889
Isidora Lugea Arboniés 1892
Pedro Lugea Arboniés 1898
María Joana Arboniés Iturri 1857
Joaquín Lugea Uritz 1857
Joana Martina Arboniés Iturri 1862
Juan Martina Iturri Lugea 1821
Santiago Arboniés Lantz
María Martina Espinal Lugea 1807
María Fernanda Erreta Espinal 1865
Cesáreo Irigoien Villanueva 1867
Miguel Martín Erreta Espinal 1867
María Graciosa Erreta Espinal 1870
Florencio Ibarra Garde
Martín Erreta Espinal 1872
Leoncia Petra Irigoien Espinal 1884
Juana Martina Espinal Erro 1842
José Francisco Erreta Goñi 1831
Leoncio Irigoien Uhalde 1840
José Ángel Goñi Espinal 1860
Gregoria Erro Dufur 1865
Joaquina Inocencia Zilbeti Orotz 1864
María Circuncisión Goñi Espinal 1861
Juan Luis Goñi Espinal 1865
Martín Felipe Goñi Espinal 1867
José Enrique Goñi Espinal 1869
Josefa Goñi Erreta
María Fernanda Goñi Espinal 1871
José Nicolás Goñi Espinal 1874
Amelia Itoitz Iturain
Martina Micaela Goñi Espinal 1876
José Andrés Iriarte Itoitz 1869
Juan Benito Goñi Espinal 1880
Florentina Goñi Erro 1888
Juana Graciosa Espinal Erro 1839
Juan Martín Goñi Murillo 1831
Juan Martín Espinal Lugea 1809
María Andrés Erro Garde
Martín José Florentino Apeztegia Iribarren 1857
José Francisco Apeztegia Iribarren 1860
María Fermina Apeztegia Iribarren 1863
José Ripodas Ozkoidi
Juan Apeztegia Iribarren
Martín Apeztegia Iribarren 1866
Ramona Maria Apeztegia Iribarren 1869
Josefa Teresa Apeztegia Iribarren 1872
José Zalba Garde 1871
Gregoria Apeztegia Iribarren 1878
Dámaso Berriozabal Arana
Juana Martina Iribarren Espinal 1839
Martín Lucas Apeztegia Inda
José Gregorio Arrieta Iribarren 1868
María Francisca Eugenia Iribarren Espinal 1841
Javier María Ángel Arrieta Ibarrola 1840
Pedro Francisco Andrés Iribarren Espinal 1844
Josefa Gregoria Jusué Mezkiritz 1837
José Iribarren Garde 1878
Francisco Iribarren Garde 1879
Gregoria Larrageta Arboniés 1874
Juan Antonio Iribarren Espinal 1847
María Ángela Garde Uritz 1841
Matilde Iribarren Gil 1881
Santos Iribarren Gil 1883
José Javier Iribarren Espinal 1849
Manuela Javiera Gil Aranatz 1860
Juana Martina Espinal Lugea 1812
Miguel José Iribarren Abaurrea 1819
Martín Francisco Espinal Lugea 1819
Juan Lorenzo Espinal Lugea 1821
Juana Martina Lugea Uritz 1791
Martín Xabier Iturri Zestau 1781
Juan Francisco Espinal Elizalde 1783
María Francisca Lugea Uritz 1793
Juan Lugea Uritz 1800
María Josepha Uritz Irigoien 1766
Juan Martín Lugea Garde 1751
Juan Lugea Elkano
Martina Garde Aranatz