NAFARROAKO ZUHAITZ GENEALOGIKOA

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Juan Lugea Elkano

Sancho Lugea Garde 1745
Bruno Lugea Garde 1748
Joachín Francisco Lugea Uritz 1784
Juana Martina Lugea Uritz 1789
Martín Lorenzo Isturitz Iturri
Micaela Gabriela Vitoriana Uritz Juangartzia
Petra María Isturitz Iturri 1854
Ciriaco Uitzi Etxeberria 1852
María Josefa Rosa Iturri Lugea 18141855
Fermín Isturitz Irigoien 1809
María Lorenza Iturri Abentín 1859
Saturnino Benito Monaut Oloritz 1862
Aniceta Catalina Iturri Abentin 1862
Juan Bernardo Zilbeti Zilbeti 1853
Francisco Gregorio Iturri Abentín 1866
Javier Iturri Lugea
Martina Abentín Lugea
Micaela Iturri Lugea
Joaquín Andrés Pascal Garde 1826
Martín José Arboniés Iturri 1850
Javier Arboniés Iturri 1853
María Joana Arboniés Iturri 1857
Joaquín Lugea Uritz 1857
Joana Martina Arboniés Iturri 1862
Juan Martina Iturri Lugea 1821
Santiago Arboniés Lantz
María Martina Espinal Lugea 1807
Juana Martina Espinal Erro 1842
José Francisco Erreta Goñi 1831
Leoncio Irigoien Uhalde 1840
Juana Graciosa Espinal Erro 1839
Juan Martín Goñi Murillo 1831
Juan Martín Espinal Lugea 1809
María Andrés Erro Garde
Juana Martina Iribarren Espinal 1839
Martín Lucas Apeztegia Inda
María Francisca Eugenia Iribarren Espinal 1841
Javier María Ángel Arrieta Ibarrola 1840
Pedro Francisco Andrés Iribarren Espinal 1844
Josefa Gregoria Jusué Mezkiritz 1837
Juan Antonio Iribarren Espinal 1847
María Ángela Garde Uritz 1841
José Javier Iribarren Espinal 1849
Manuela Javiera Gil Aranatz 1860
Juana Martina Espinal Lugea 1812
Miguel José Iribarren Abaurrea 1819
Martín Francisco Espinal Lugea 1819
Juan Lorenzo Espinal Lugea 1821
Juana Martina Lugea Uritz 1791
Martín Xabier Iturri Zestau 1781
Juan Francisco Espinal Elizalde 1783
María Francisca Lugea Uritz 1793
Juan Lugea Uritz 1800
Juan Martín Lugea Garde 1751
María Josepha Uritz Irigoien 1766
Juana Martina Villanueva Abaurrea 1808
Ana Francisca Villanueva Iturri 1842
Juan Miguel Villanueva Iturri 1844
Juana Ángela Antonia Villanueva Iturri 1847
Juan Fermín Ruperto Villanueva Iturri 1850
María Joaquina Villanueva Iturri 1852
María Asunción Villanueva Iturri 1855
Francisco María Badostain Espartza 1850
Juana Patricia Villanueva Iturri 1859
Martín María Agustín Erdotzain Maia 1853
María Josefa Villanueva Larrageta 1840
Francisco Jacinto Villanueva Abaurrea 1811
Juana María Iturri Aiantz 1820
Juana Manuela Larrageta Villanueva 1809
Clara Villanueva Arboniés 1841
Lorenzo Orradre Goñi 1843
Juana Agustina Villanueva Arboniés 1843
Juan Tiburcio Celestino Villanueva Arboniés 1846
Juan Martín Villanueva Arboniés 1848
María Joaquina Villanueva Arboniés 1851
Faustino Pablo Erdotzain Larrea 1851
María Marta Villanueva Arboniés 1859
Faustino Agirre Necuesa 1853
Juan Nicolás Villanueva Abaurrea 1815
Pascuala Arboniés Zubiri 1814
Martin Eusebio Larrageta Villanueva 1841
Francisca Larrageta Villanueva 1845
Juan Andrés Bizkai Domentx 1840
Manuela Villanueva Abaurrea 1819
Manuel Simón Larrageta Villanueva 1812
Francisca Ascensia Villanueva Abaurrea 1822
Juan Josef Villanueva Lugea 1775
Francisca Ignacia Abaurrea Iribarren 1788
Francisco Antonio Villanueva Lugea 1777
Miguel Francisco Villanueva Lugea 1780
Juan Gregorio Villanueva Lugea 1782
María Andrés Villanueva Lugea 1786
José Javier Martín Villanueva Lugea 1788
Juan Francisco Villanueva Lugea 1792
Martina Lugea Garde 1754
Joan Miguel Villanueva Orbaitz 1747
Juan Lugea Elkano
Martina Garde Aranatz