NAFARROAKO ZUHAITZ GENEALOGIKOA

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Juana Iturri

María Martina Aria Abaurrea 1753
María Michela Aria Abaurrea 1753
Ignacio Aria Abaurrea 1754
María Josepha Aria Abaurrea 1757
Manuela Aria Abaurrea 1759
Martina Abaurrea Iturri
Juan Miguel Aria Ugarte
Juan Joseph Villanueva Abaurrea 1754
Sancho Villanueva Abaurrea 1755
Juan Lorenzo Villanueva Barberena 1795
Pablo Bizkai Villanueva 1819
Juana Antonia Villanueva Lusarreta 1827
Rafael Bizkai Villanueva 1833
Joaquín Bizkai Villanueva 1835
Manuela Erreta Labiano 1845
Francisca Villaverde Mendiorotz 1845
María Villanueva Barberena 1800
Martín Bizkai Larrea 1796
Josefa Agustina Villanueva Barberena 1801
Francisco Iturain Orradre 1812
Josef María Villanueva Barberena
Martina Pedroarena Reka
Lope Antonio Villanueva Abaurrea 1760
Graciana Barberena Etxabarne
Felicia Abaurrea Iturri
Martín Villanueva Ardaitz
Joseph Francisco Vicente Ibáñez Abaurrea 1774
Joseph Bruno Ibáñez Abaurrea 1777
Pedro Toribio Ibáñez Abaurrea 1779
Martín Josef Ibáñez Lintzoain 1806
Juana Martina Ibáñez Irigoien 1808
Juana Antonia Ibáñez Irigoien 1815
Miguel Francisco Ibáñez Irigoien 1818
María Bernarda Ibáñez Irigoien 1821
Josef Francisco Ibáñez Irigoien 18241857
Josefa Agirre Goienetxe
Josefa Ángela Ibáñez Irigoien 1827
Pedro Florencio Ibáñez Abaurrea
Martina Lintzoain Untziti
María Miguel Irigoien Ardaitz
Juana Martina Abaurrea Nagore 1751
Ramón Ibáñez Legarra
Miguel Martín Abaurrea Nagore 1754
Pedro Abaurrea Nagore 1757
María Clara Abaurrea Nagore 1758
María Michaela Larrea Abaurrea 1787
Ángela Manuela Iribarren Abaurrea 1778
María Josepha Abaurrea Nagore 1761
Juan Larrea Zilbeti
Felipe Iribarren
Juan Miguel Abaurrea Nagore 1763
Pedro Abaurrea Iturri
María Catalina Nagore Inda
Francisco Abaurrea Ustarrotz 1780
Joseph María Villanueva Abaurrea 1822
María Miguel Abaurrea Ustarrotz
Martín Joseph Villanueva Andrés 1782
Juan Joseph Abaurrea Abaurrea 1808
Javiera Abaurrea Ustarrotz
Vicente Abaurrea Inda 1781
Martín José Abaurrea Oloritz 1752
Josefa Ustarrotz Arboniés
Martina Abaurrea Oloritz 1753
Juan Miguel Abaurrea Oloritz 1756
Juana María Abaurrea Oloritz 1758
Francisco Abaurrea Iturri
María Juan Oloritz Ezpelegi 1727
María Joachina Zandueta Abaurrea 1756
Francisco Javier Zandueta Abaurrea 1759
Josepha Abaurrea Iturri
Joseph Zandueta Zilbeti
María Francisca Ezkai Lekunberri 1794
Juan Baldomero Ángel Ezkai Lekunberri 1796
Francisca Eulalia Ezkai Ilundain 1831
Félix Torrecilla Aintzioa 1829
Marcelo Ezkai Ilundain 1838
Miguel Ezkai Ilundain 1843
Bernarda Josefa Jusué Mezkiritz 1841
Eloya Ezkai Ilundain 1847
Fermín Bizkai Zabaltza 1850
Ángel Ezkai Lekunberri 1797
Justa Ilundain Abaurrea 1807
Xabiera Marciala Ezkai Lekunberri
José María Lareki Mongelos 1790
Josef María Facundo Ezkai Iturri 1809
María Cruz Ezkai Iturri 1811
Salomé Antonia Ezkai Iturri 1813
Leonarda Micaela Ezkai Iturri 1816
Juan Cleto Marcelino Noguera Lusarreta 1807
Faustina Antonia Ezkai Iturri 1820
Marcelo Francisco Ezkai Lekunberri 1784
Cathalina Iturri Iribarren
Francisca Vicenta Ezkai Noguera 1810
Juan Dionisio Ezkai Noguera 1812
Marcela Damiana Ezkai Noguera 1815
Luis Agapito Ezkai Noguera 1822
José Sebastián Ezkai Noguera 1825
Miguel María Ezkai Noguera 1828
Facundo Ezkai Lekunberri
Joseph Francisca Noguera Iriarte 1786
Martín Francisco Ezkai Abaurrea
Felicia Lekunberri Usunaritz
Juana María Ezkai Abaurrea
Martín José Ekai Artanga
Lorenza Abaurrea Iturri
Fermín Ezkai Ibáñez 1757
Juana Iturri
Lope Abaurrea