NAFARROAKO ZUHAITZ GENEALOGIKOA

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of María Tomasa Abete Lerga

María Francisca Janices Zubikoa 1768
Joana María Janices Arana 1801
Miguel Balentzia Valent
María Nicolasa Janices Arana 1805
Juan Lerga Belasko
Ramona Dominica Janices Arana 1809
José Lerga Catalán
María Victoria Janices Arana 1815
Ciriaco Donamaria Antxeta
Severino Janices Zubikoa
María Antonia Arana Ukar 1775
Gabriel Nicolás Janices Jaso 1802
Francisca Gregoria Marzo Remón 1807
Martín Zacarías Janices Jaso 1805
Joaquina Victoria Erreta Zabaleta 1813
Pedro Janices Jaso
Juana Juliana López Berruezo 1822
Antonio Janices Jaso
Joana Francisca Ganbarte Erreta 1811
Victorino Janices Jaso
Petra Moreno Abadía
Úrsula Romero Pérez
Francisca Matilde Janices Jaso 1827
Eulogio Artaxo Nabazkoze
Joseph Janices Jaso
María Antonia Goien López 1810
Martín Janices Zubikoa
Pascuala Jaso Aranguren
María Josepha Janices Sánchez 1802
Josef Moriones Sánchez
Ramón Janices Sánchez
Simona Ukar Artaxo
Miguel Janices Sánchez
Joaquina Ukar Artaxo
Ángela Josefa Martínez Orbaizeta 1820
Esteban Janices Zubikoa
Juana Marí­a Sánchez Nicol 1766
Braulio Janices Arana 1851
Dolores Marzo Janices 1860
Rosenda Janices Arana 1864
Dimas Arellano Guembe
Miguel Janices Zubikoa
María Arana Munarritz
Ana María Zubikoa Leotz 1740
Juan Francisco Janices Leotz
Francisco Zubikoa de Badostain Abete 1721
Juana María Martina Leotz Balentzia 1708
Julián Donamaria Berruezo
María Antonia Santesteban Morondo 1806
María Martina Donamaria Berruezo 1807
Ramón Donamaria Berruezo
Francisca Josepha Santesteban Morondo 1815
Francisco Donamaria Berruezo
María Josepha Francisca Abete Idoi 1799
María Tomasa Berruezo Urdin 1780
Manuel Donamaria Munarritz
María Josefa Berruezo Urdin 1783
Joaquina Eusebia Goya Berruezo 1818
José María Barado Lerga
Gregorio Goya Berruezo
Basilia Pitillas Napal
Babila Berruezo Urdin
Joseph Goya Leotz
Gregoria Pérez Berruezo
Manuel Ojer Iratxeta
María Josepha Patricia Berruezo Urdin 1789
Joseph Pérez Leotz
Martín Berruezo Zubikoa de Badostain
Juana Marí­a Urdin Lerga 1755
Pascuala Berruezo Ojer 1820
Martín Berruezo Ojer
Luisa Indurain Balentzia 1829
Antonio Berruezo Ojer
María Fernanda Muruzabal Goya 1813
Felipa Bonifacia Berruezo Ojer 1817
Dionisio Martínez López
Tomasa Margarita Berruezo Ojer 1824
Babil Berruezo Beriain
Manuela Ojer
María Tomasa Berruezo Beriain 1788
Silvestre Berruezo Garralda
Antonio Berruezo Zubikoa de Badostain
María Joaquina Beriain Baigorri
Thomasa Berruezo Zubikoa de Badostain 1753
Francisco Donamaria Villanueva
María Josepha Zubikoa de Badostain Abete 1716
Francisco Berruezo Jaso
María Tomasa Abete Lerga 1682
Martín Zubikoa de Badostain Camon 1688
Joseph Abete Pueyo
Juana Lerga 1652
Juan Abete Sanz 16101644
Juana Pueyo 16101682
Jean Abete 1586
Juana Sanz 1586
Pierre Abete 1556
Juan Pedro Zubikoa de Badostain 1658
Ana María Camon 1660