NAFARROAKO ZUHAITZ GENEALOGIKOA

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of María Xaviera Labarta Garro

María Jerónima Escudero Labarta 1763
Feliciano Uritz Fadrique 1858
Modesto Uritz Fadrique 1862
Emilio Uritz Fadrique 1865
Martín Uritz Fadrique 1867
Agapito Uritz Fadrique 1870
Martín Germán Uritz Fadrique 1874
Benigna Fadrique Jaurrieta
Francisco Uritz Meoki
José Eugenio Fadrique Sagardoi 1862
Petra Martina Fadrique Sagardoi 1865
Nicanora María del Camino Nicomedes Fadrique Sagardoi 1868
María del Camino Fadrique Sagardoi 1869
Alberto Nabor Félix Fadrique Sagardoi 1872
Tomás Fadrique Jaurrieta
Sinforosa Sagardoi Arrizurieta
Juliana Ferrer Fadrique 1864
Donato Ferrer Fadrique 1918
Eugenia Musgo Espartza 18651940
Private
Pía Blasa Ferrer Fadrique 1871
Máxima Fadrique Jaurrieta
Andrés Ferrer Abete
Cruz Jaurrieta Escudero
Miguel Fadrique Nabarro
Segundo Aierra Mayo 1863
Ciriaca Aierra Mayo 1865
Estefanía Aierra Mayo 1867
Eusebia Aierra Mayo 1870
María de los Dolores Aierra Mayo 1875
Ángela Aierra Mayo 1877
Evaristo Aierra Mayo 1879
Andrés Aierra Mayo 1882
José María Aierra Jaurrieta
Eusebia Mayo Villar
Miguel Andia Aierra 1871
Patrocinio Balentzia Agerri 1872
Eladia Faustina Aierra Jaurrieta 1843
Jacinto Andia Llorente 1844
Micaela Jaurrieta Escudero
Antonio Aierra Royo
Juana María Escudero Labarta
Gerónimo Jaurrieta Rodeles
Juan Antonio Escudero Labarta
Baltasara Babila Llorente Otsoa 1783
María Francisca Xaviera Sueskun Escudero 1786
Águeda Josefa Sueskun Escudero 1793
Ramón Sueskun Escudero
Andresa Francisca Paula Sánchez Martínez 1799
Private
Santiago Gregorio Sueskun Rodeles 1843
Carmen Azkona Moreno
Javiera Sueskun Rodeles 1845
Ana Sueskun Rodeles 1847
Julián Sueskun Rodeles 1851
Micaela Sueskun Rodeles 1852
Teodora Sueskun Rodeles 1854
Ceferino Labarta Moriones 1845
Crispín Sueskun Sagasti 1857
Eleuteria Sueskun Sagasti 1859
Juana Sueskun Sagasti 1860
Escolástica Sueskun Sagasti 1862
Nicolás Sueskun Araitz 1816
Crisanta Javiera Armendaritz Lazkano 1815
Melchora Lucía Rodeles Balentzia 1818
Isabel Sagasti Martínez
Ubalda Pascuala Manuela Sueskun Araitz 1820
Benigna Fadrique Sueskun 1847
Ángel Fadrique Sueskun 1848
Hilarión Fadrique Sueskun 1850
Marcos Fadrique Sueskun 1853
Francisca Teresa Fadrique Sueskun 1856
Pablo Fadrique Sueskun 1858
Pedro Fadrique Sueskun 1860
Manuel Fadrique Sueskun 1861
Rufina Ramona Fadrique Sueskun 1864
Martín Fadrique Sueskun 1865
María Modesta Fadrique Sueskun 1868
Basilia Catalina Sueskun Martikorena 1826
León Fadrique Garde
Juan Víctor Sueskun Martikorena 1829
Claudia Petra Sueskun Martikorena 1832
Gumersinda Sueskun Martikorena 1837
Dionisio Sueskun Bidaurre 1858
Pedro Sueskun Bidaurre 1862
Hilarión Sueskun Bidaurre 1865
Venancia Sueskun Bidaurre 1868
Miguel Sueskun Martikorena
Eustaquia Antonia Bidaurre Andia 1826
María Solana Sueskun 1860
Julia Solana Sueskun 1863
Hermenegilda Solana Sueskun 1867
Juan Leonardo Solana Sueskun 1870
Escolástica Solana Sueskun 1873
Gerónimo Melchor Solana Sueskun 1875
Fausta Martina Sueskun Escudero 1841
Vicente Solana Carbonell
Estefanía Martina Sueskun Escudero 1843
Concepción Sueskun Azkona 1845
Bonifacio Gorri Sueskun 1871
Mariana Azkarate Salinas 1868
Saturnina Pardo Sueskun 1970
Rufino Gartzia Flamarique 1956
Brígida Sueskun Azkona 1847
Eulogio Gorri Nabazkoze 1843
Vicente Pardo
Francisco Javier Sueskun Escudero
Antonia Vicenta Araitz Torres 1798
Ramona Martikorena Oneka
Saturnina Petra Azkona Lerga 1812
Marcelina Juana Sueskun Villar 1826
Lorenzo Lera San Juan
Jesús Sueskun Garasa 1873
Juliana Sueskun Garasa 1876
Aniceto Sueskun Villar
Juana Garasa Jiménez 1845
Ambrosia Concepción Josefa Sueskun Matxin 1859
Juan José Sueskun Matxin 1861
Venancia Sueskun Matxin 1864
Julián Sueskun Matxin 1867
Saturnina Sueskun Matxin 1869
Crestencio Sueskun Matxin 1872
Loreta Sueskun Matxin 1874
Eugenio Sueskun Villar
Josefa Petra Matxin Oitz 1838
Leoncio Rodeles Sueskun 1860
Santiago Rodeles Sueskun 1861
Aquilina Fermina Sueskun Villar 1829
Serapio Rodeles Dunate de Etxeberria
Martín Sueskun Escudero
María Villar Armendaritz
Juan Lus Sueskun
María Andresa Martina Izurriaga Otsoa 1817
Javier Fausto Otsoa Lus 1845
Aniceta María Lus Sueskun 1824
Esteban José Otsoa Zabaleta 1820
Santos Lus Sueskun
María Pérez Torres
Miguel Lus Sueskun
María Lacasta Solano
Ramón Lus Sueskun
Antonia Lázara Gorri Nabazkoze 1834
Polonia Lus Sueskun 1835
Manuel Baztan Vélez
Francisca Xaviera Sueskun Escudero 1795
Juan Miguel Lus Arretse
María Francisca Sueskun Villar 1814
Gregorio Gartzia Arostegi
José María Clavería Sueskun
Ciriaca Arangua Rebuella
Tomasa Clavería Sueskun
Dionisio Brun Urzaiz
Francisca Clavería Sueskun 1855
Joaquín Berruezo Bustintze
Teófila Clavería Sueskun 1857
Julio Irigibel Morea
Bibiana Felipa Sueskun Villar 1816
Abdón Clavería Karrika
Jacinta Martikorena Sueskun 1850
Teresa Martikorena Sueskun 1850
Juan Domingo Gorri Leotz 1843
Micaela Martikorena Sueskun 1853
Rufino Ollo Urtsua 1854
Nicolasa Martikorena Sueskun 1855
Tomás Modesto Martikorena Sueskun 1861
Isidro Martikorena Sueskun 1863
Manuel Alejandro Martikorena Sueskun 1867
Andresa Vicenta Sueskun Villar 1821
Pedro Martikorena Oneka
Carmelo Sueskun Gorri 1853
Benita Paula Sueskun Gorri 1856
Isaac Sueskun Gorri 1858
Saturnina Baigorri Rodeles 1858
Veremunda Sueskun Gorri 1861
Romualdo Sueskun Gorri 1865
Daniel Sueskun Gorri 1868
Valentín Sueskun Villar
Gerónima María Gorri Sáez 1827
Indalecio Mangado Sueskun 1856
Blasa Pascuala Mangado Sueskun 1858
Vicente Ruiz Landa 1851
Natalio Mangado Sueskun 1860
Juana Cruz Mangado Sueskun 1862
Ignacio Eraso Ramón 1862
Hemeteria Mangado Sueskun 1865
Galo Mangado Sueskun 1866
Gabriela Jaurrieta Casanova 1869
Pía Mangado Sueskun 1870
Rafael Muruzabal Martínez 1862
María Mangado Sueskun 1872
Vicente Emilio Mangado Sueskun 1874
María Teresa Engracia Sueskun Villar 1833
Tiburcio Mangado Labarta
Francisco Sueskun Escudero
Pasquala Felicia Villar Espinosa 1794
María Francisca Paula Sueskun Escudero 1799
Josefa María Sueskun Escudero 1801
María Escudero Labarta
Juan Sueskun Apeztegia
Tiburcio Gurrea Escudero 1854
Santiago Gurrea Escudero 1859
Zacarías Gregorio Gurrea Escudero 1860
Pío Gregorio Gurrea Escudero 1862
Antonio Gurrea Escudero 1864
Apolonio Gregorio Gurrea Escudero 1867
Francisca Gurrea Escudero 1869
Patricio Luna Labarta 1866
Matea Escudero Armendaritz 1828
Manuel Gurrea Ramírez
Juan Medrano Marcos 1832
Joaquín Escudero Armendaritz
Ramona Armendaritz Gartzia
Gerónimo Escudero Labarta
Josefa Armendaritz Novallas
Ángela Antonia Llorente Escudero 1802
Ignacio Tanko Arizpeleta
Venancia Pardo Jaurrieta 1869
Victoriano Otsoa Uritz 1855
Marcela Petra Jaurrieta Llorente 1843
Vicente Pardo
María del Pilar Catalina Llorente Escudero 1819
José María Jaurrieta Gorri
María Manuela Escudero Labarta 1779
Josef Llorente Otsoa
María Micaela Escudero Labarta 1781
Teresa Pérez Mangado 1865
Vicente Karrika Inda 1864
Patrocinio Pérez Mangado 1867
Genaro Escudero Gurrea 1870
Ignacia Concepción Mangado Pérez 1841
Nicolás Pérez Solana 1839
Petra Baltasara Pérez Escudero 1817
Antonio Mangado Abaurrea
Javier Rodeles Fernández
Segunda Gurrea Pérez 1870
José Gurrea Pérez 1871
Aurelia Gurrea Pérez 1872
Santiago Otsoa Uritz 1870
Amalia Gurrea Pérez 1873
Jacinto Gurrea Pérez 1877
Plácida Pérez Andia
Eugenio Gurrea Ramírez 1846
Pedro Pérez Escudero
María Josefa Cesárea Andia Labarta 1809
Teófila Otsoa Nabazkoze 1866
Batilda Otsoa Nabazkoze 1868
Benigna Otsoa Nabazkoze 1869
Teógenes Otsoa Nabazkoze 1871
Casimiro Otsoa Nabazkoze 1872
Carmelo Otsoa Pérez
Leocadia Nabazkoze Espartza 1842
María Concepción Pérez Escudero 1808
Pedro Otsoa Armendaritz
Ángela Josefa Escudero Labarta 1784
Ramón Pérez Morea
Ángela Juana Escudero Labarta 1784
Pedro Escudero Gurrea 1857
Leoncia Eraso Azkarate 1856
Genaro Escudero Gurrea 1870
Patrocinio Pérez Mangado 1867
Bernardo Joaquín Escudero Pérez 1826
Claudia Gurrea Serrano 1828
Josef Ramón Escudero Labarta 1787
María Juan Antonia Pérez Morea 1789
María Xaviera Labarta Garro 1743
Francisco Escudero Labarta
Gerónimo Labarta Ganbarte
María Catalina Garro Zapata 1712
Miguel Labarta
Josepha Ganbarte
Martín de Garro
Juana Marí­a Zapata
Matías Escudero
Gerónima Labarta Segura
Francisco Labarta
Juana de Segura