NAFARROAKO ZUHAITZ GENEALOGIKOA

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of María Josepha Zubikoa de Badostain Abete

Policarpa Francisca Donamaria Santesteban 1832
Domingo Ukar Intxauspe
Feliciano Donamaria Santesteban
Romana Berruezo Muruzabal 1843
Joaquina Donamaria Santesteban 1844
Cirilo Medina Donamaria
Martín Berruezo Senosiain
Francisca Donamaria Santesteban 1848
Julián Donamaria Berruezo
María Antonia Santesteban Morondo 1806
María Martina Donamaria Berruezo 1807
Roque Donamaria Santesteban 1855
Escolástica Urtsua Martínez 1861
Juliana Donamaria Santesteban 1856
Gabino Lekunberri Bidaurreta 1855
Ramón Donamaria Berruezo
Francisca Josepha Santesteban Morondo 1815
Canuta Gerbasia Donamaria Abete 1831
Francisco Donamaria Berruezo
María Josepha Francisca Abete Idoi 1799
María Tomasa Berruezo Urdin 1780
Manuel Donamaria Munarritz
María Josefa Berruezo Urdin 1783
Víctor Barado Goya
Cipriana Janices Moreno 1852
Joaquina Eusebia Goya Berruezo 1818
José María Barado Lerga
Hipólita Goya Pitillas 1847
Joaquina Goya Pitillas 1854
María Goya Pitillas 1859
Antonio Nabazkoze Sanz 1856
Álvara Goya Pitillas 1862
Eusebio Barado Berruezo 1862
Gregorio Goya Berruezo
Basilia Pitillas Napal
Babila Berruezo Urdin
Joseph Goya Leotz
Juan Ojer Pérez
Ángela Antonia Leotz Sola 1841
Gregoria Pérez Berruezo
Manuel Ojer Iratxeta
María Josepha Patricia Berruezo Urdin 1789
Joseph Pérez Leotz
Martín Berruezo Zubikoa de Badostain
Juana Marí­a Urdin Lerga 1755
Pascuala Berruezo Ojer 1820
Brígida Berruezo Indurain 1854
Salustiana Berruezo Indurain 1859
Castor Artaxo Janices 1858
Agapita Berruezo Indurain 1868
Felipe Blanco Minano 1864
Martín Berruezo Indurain 1871
Estefanía Pérez Balentzia 1870
Martín Berruezo Ojer
Luisa Indurain Balentzia 1829
Romana Berruezo Muruzabal 1843
Feliciano Donamaria Santesteban
Faustina Berruezo Muruzabal 1850
Francisco Janices Moreno
Antonio Berruezo Ojer
María Fernanda Muruzabal Goya 1813
María Martínez Berruezo 1847
Pedro Janices Ukar
Matías Martínez Berruezo 1857
Isidora Gartzia Balentzia 1859
Felipa Bonifacia Berruezo Ojer 1817
Dionisio Martínez López
Tomasa Margarita Berruezo Ojer 1824
Babil Berruezo Beriain
Manuela Ojer
María Tomasa Berruezo Beriain 1788
Silvestre Berruezo Garralda
Antonio Berruezo Zubikoa de Badostain
María Joaquina Beriain Baigorri
Thomasa Berruezo Zubikoa de Badostain 1753
Francisco Donamaria Villanueva
María Josepha Zubikoa de Badostain Abete 1716
Francisco Berruezo Jaso
Martín Zubikoa de Badostain Camon 1688
María Tomasa Abete Lerga 1682
Juan Pedro Zubikoa de Badostain 1658
Ana María Camon 1660
Joseph Abete Pueyo
Juana Lerga 1652
Juan Abete Sanz 16101644
Juana Pueyo 16101682
Jean Abete 1586
Juana Sanz 1586
Domingo Berruezo Latorre 1674
Josefa Jaso 1679