NAFARROAKO ZUHAITZ GENEALOGIKOA

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Martín Berruezo Zubikoa de Badostain

Policarpa Francisca Donamaria Santesteban 1832
Domingo Ukar Intxauspe
Victoriana Donamaria Berruezo 1867
Josefa Donamaria Berruezo 1872
Ponciano Medina Donamaria 1869
Saturnina Donamaria Berruezo 1874
Melecio Donamaria Nabarro
Felipe Donamaria Berruezo
Aquilina Balentzia Muruzabal 1879
Máximo Donamaria Berruezo 18821971
Victorina Asa Urdin 1886
Feliciano Donamaria Santesteban
Romana Berruezo Muruzabal 1843
Ambrosia Medina Donamaria 1866
Ponciano Medina Donamaria 1869
Josefa Donamaria Berruezo 1872
Joaquina Donamaria Santesteban 1844
Cirilo Medina Donamaria
Martín Berruezo Senosiain
Francisca Donamaria Santesteban 1848
Julián Donamaria Berruezo
María Antonia Santesteban Morondo 1806
María Martina Donamaria Berruezo 1807
Roque Donamaria Santesteban 1855
Escolástica Urtsua Martínez 1861
Emerenciana Lekunberri Donamaria 18821989
Máximo Lanchetas Abete 1889
Juliana Donamaria Santesteban 1856
Gabino Lekunberri Bidaurreta 1855
Ramón Donamaria Berruezo
Francisca Josepha Santesteban Morondo 1815
Canuta Gerbasia Donamaria Abete 1831
Francisco Donamaria Berruezo
María Josepha Francisca Abete Idoi 1799
María Tomasa Berruezo Urdin 1780
Manuel Donamaria Munarritz
María Josefa Berruezo Urdin 1783
Víctor Barado Goya
Cipriana Janices Moreno 1852
Joaquina Eusebia Goya Berruezo 1818
José María Barado Lerga
Hipólita Goya Pitillas 1847
Joaquina Goya Pitillas 1854
Private
Francisco de Sales Artaxo Berruezo 1887
María Goya Pitillas 1859
Antonio Nabazkoze Sanz 1856
Private
Josefa Barado Goya 1896
Félix Blanco Berruezo 18961970
Álvara Goya Pitillas 1862
Eusebio Barado Berruezo 1862
Gregorio Goya Berruezo
Basilia Pitillas Napal
Babila Berruezo Urdin
Joseph Goya Leotz
Rafaela Ojer Leotz 1869
José Abete Medina 1869
Elisa Ojer Leotz 1873
Eduardo Abete Medina 1872
Juan Ojer Pérez
Ángela Antonia Leotz Sola 1841
Gregoria Pérez Berruezo
Manuel Ojer Iratxeta
María Josepha Patricia Berruezo Urdin 1789
Joseph Pérez Leotz
Martín Berruezo Zubikoa de Badostain
Juana Marí­a Urdin Lerga 1755
Francisco Berruezo Jaso
María Josepha Zubikoa de Badostain Abete 1716
Domingo Berruezo Latorre 1674
Josefa Jaso 1679
Martín Zubikoa de Badostain Camon 1688
María Tomasa Abete Lerga 1682
Juan Pedro Zubikoa de Badostain 1658
Ana María Camon 1660
Joseph Abete Pueyo
Juana Lerga 1652
Juan Abete Sanz 16101644
Juana Pueyo 16101682
Juan Pedro Urdin Beruete
María Theresa Iribarren Ganbarte 1718
Cathalina Lerga Baigorri
Juan Urdin
Lucía Beruete
Francisco Iribarren
María Ganbarte Salaberri 1673
Blas Ganbarte
Ana María Salaberri
Lucas Lerga Rey
Christina Baigorri Baigorri 1694
Juan Lerga
Polonia Rey
Bernardo Baigorri Lorente
Christina Baigorri Etseberri