NAFARROAKO ZUHAITZ GENEALOGIKOA

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Francisco Abete Larrea

María Francisca Abete Sarria 1700
Domingo Joseph Ramón Arizmendi Romeo 1796
María Magdalena Lizaratzu Goñi 1795
Rafaela Txintxurreta Arana
Pasqual Arizmendi Rapún
Gerónima Romeo Yetano 1770
Martín Arizmendi Abete
Francisca Rapún Usotz
Lorenza Raimunda Arizmendi Abete 1742
Antonio Gorri Obanos
Antonio Uxue Arizmendi
Juana Tomasa Otsoa Labarta 1794
Manuel Uxue Arizmendi
Francisca Elizondo Ezkirotz
María Ángela Arizmendi Gorritz 1768
Silvestre Uxue Martínez
María Fermina Bernarda Arizmendi Sanz 1794
José Gurrea Escudero
Joseph Arizmendi Gorritz
María Marta Sanz Andia 1778
Domingo Arizmendi Abete
María Josepha Gorritz Salaberri 1734
María Josepha Abete Sarria 1704
Juan Joseph Arizmendi Ferraut
María Josepha Asa Torrea 1768
Juana Marí­a Asa Torrea 1772
Francisca Antonia Inés Asa Torrea 1772
Juan José Asa Lanchetas
Martina Celedonia Lerga Morondo 1810
Francisco Antonio Asa Torrea
Catalina Lanchetas Arana
María Antonia Goien Iribarren
Pedro Asa Balentzia
María Mónica Ukar Pernaut 1817
Miguel Asa Torrea
Joana Martina Balentzia Gurrea
Mateo Asa Abete
María Graciosa Torrea Ugalde 1740
María Antonia Abete Sarria 1710
Juan Domingo Assa Godober
María Ángel Lerga Abete 1805
Joaquín Berruezo Zabaleta 1811
Hermogenes Lerga Abete
María Vicenta Zapatería Balentzia 1800
Joaquina Abete Uritz 1772
Joseph Gaspar Lerga Abete
María Francisca Abete Donamaria 1806
Juan Antonio Aldunate Muruzabal
Mariano Gorritz Monreal
Joana Joaquina Abete Donamaria 1809
Gabino Aldunate Muruzabal
Josepha Francisca Abete Ojer 1814
Felipe Antonio Abete Uritz
María Francisca Antonia Donamaria Jaso 1780
Francisca Ojer Gorritz
Antonio Abete Caminos
Eugenia Ibáñez Clavería
Joaquina Otsoa Salaberri
Francisco Abete Caminos
Joana María Berruezo Morondo 1809
María Joaquina Ruperta Abete Caminos 1802
Francisco Nagore Orbaizeta
María Josepha Dámasa Abete Caminos 1803
Joseph Pérez Leotz
Joaquín Abete Caminos
Juana Marí­a Goya Leotz 1791
Venancio Abete Caminos
María Leotz Otazu
María Santiaga Abete Caminos 1813
Julián Urtsua Siron 1818
José María Abete Caminos
Estefanía Francisca Gurrea Irisarri 1811
Joseph Manuel Abete Uritz
María Bernardina Caminos Muru 1770
Gervasia Abete Idoi
Pedro José Leotz Lerga
Joaquín Abete Idoi
Francisca Benita Muruzabal Pérez de Larraia 1808
María Abete Idoi
Miguel Muruzabal Zapata
Felisa Abete Idoi
Plácido Ganbarte Ganbarte
María Josepha Francisca Abete Idoi 1799
Francisco Donamaria Berruezo
Bernardo Serafín Erreta Labeaga 1796
Matheo Abete Uritz
María Josefa Joaquina Idoi Leotz 1782
Luis Antonio Zapata Abete 1806
María Teresa Dionisia Leotz Lerga 1805
Joaquín Zapata Abete
Isabel Elizondo Etxeberria
Josef María Zapata Abete
Dominica Thomasa Erreta Leotz 1820
María Josepha Luisa Abete Uritz
Fermín Zapata Caminos
Joaquín Abete Xurio
María Joaquina Uritz Balentzia
María Theresa Abete Xurio 1746
María Josepha Abete Xurio 1748
María Gerónima Abete Xurio 1752
Joseph Abete Sarria
María Josepha Xurio Sendoa 1714
Martín Berruezo Leotz
Sebastiana Baztan Mutuberria
José Berruezo Leotz
María Juana Morea Sueskun 1798
María Felicia Policarpa Berruezo Leotz 1803
Manuel Ojer Rekari
María Manuela Leotz Idoi 1772
Salvador Berruezo Jaso
Juan Miguel Leotz Abete
Francisca Idoi Labari 1750
Graciosa Abete Sarria
Francisco Leotz Morondo
Martín Leotz Ganbarte
María Martina Ukar Jaso 1788
Manuel Leotz Ganbarte
María Eufemia Otazu Baigorri
Joaquín Leotz Ganbarte
Juana Evarista Urdin Leotz 1789
Joseph Leotz Ganbarte
María Ángela Ainzua Aldunate 1778
Ana María Etxeberria Iturburu
Águeda Ganbarte Ganbarte
Joseph Leotz Nabazkoze
Francisca Ganbarte Abete
Joseph Ganbarte Balentzia
José María Gorritz Belasko
Joana María Marciala Balentzia Otsoa 1802
Joaquín Gorritz Ganbarte
María Josepha Bernarda Belasko Zabaltza 1771
Tomás Andia Gorritz
María Graciosa Carlota Arizmendi Villanueva 1779
Germán Andia Gorritz
María Xabiera Villar Jaso 1787
María Gorritz Ganbarte
Tomás Andia Arrieta
María Antonia Ganbarte Abete 1724
Miguel Gorritz Mauleón
María Abete Sarria
Antonio Ganbarte Jordan
Francisco Abete Larrea 1671
Antonia Sarria Ukar 1678
Martín Abete Pueyo 16401702
Antonia Larrea Lusar 16401694
Juan Abete Sanz 16101644
Juana Pueyo 16101682
Jean Abete 1586
Juana Sanz 1586
Pierre Abete 1556
Martín Larrea 16101681
Graciosa Lusar 16101666
Salvador Sarria
Graciosa Ukar