NAFARROAKO ZUHAITZ GENEALOGIKOA

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Francisca Ramírez Pérez

Isabel Urdin Pérez 1858
Evarista Urdin Pérez 1860
Pedro Javier Lorea Mayo 1849
Demetria Urdin Pérez 1862
Pedro Urdin Pérez 1865
Antonina Morondo Ukar 1863
Ángela Urdin Zulet 18931989
Esteban López López 18911949
Adoración Urdin Zulet 1986
Emiliano Figueroa Txasko 1975
Private
Private
Leandro Urdin Pérez 18671951
Vicenta Zulet Aldunate 1868
Macaria Urdin Abete 18791965
José Gartzia Sueskun 1948
Sebastián Urdin Pérez
Josefa Abete Berruezo 1854
Francisca Balentzia Urdin 1877
Lucía Balentzia Urdin 1878
Máximo Domeño Ukar
Luis Balentzia Urdin 18901974
Anunciación Urdin Pérez
Casimiro Balentzia Ibáñez
León Urdin Indurain 18931969
Esperanza Artaxo Berruezo 18891964
Eulalia Urdin Indurain 19031977
José Larraia Pereira 19011981
Private
Private
Patrocinio Lanchetas Berruezo 18891983
Private
José Urdin Pérez 1870
Francisca Indurain Lerga 1872
Julia Urdin Pérez 1875
Salomé Pérez Moreno
Cipriano Urdin Larrondo
Martín Leotz Martínez 1875
Beatriz Cisneros 1887
Tomás Leotz Pérez
Juana Martínez Ukar
Atanasio Leotz Pérez
Manuela Antonia Ukar Berruezo 1835
Apolonio Leotz Pérez 1851
Carmen Donamaria Ganbarte 1855
Private
Cesárea Leotz Pérez 1858
Gabina Leotz Pérez 1860
María Leotz Pérez 1862
Concepción Pérez Moreno
Clemente Leotz Zapata
María Moreno Ramírez
Antonio Pérez Napal
Diácono Muruzabal Rubalcaba 1870
Teófila Balentzia Baigorri 1871
Braulia Rubalcaba Moreno 1851
Demetrio Muruzabal Leotz
Agapito Rubalcaba Moreno 1855
Felipa Donamaria Azkona 1851
Valentín Rubalcaba Moreno 1858
Petra Jaso Mateo 1862
Eulogia Rubalcaba Moreno 1863
Clemente Martínez Llorente 1860
Concesa Rubalcaba Marzo 18891965
Private
Private
Diomedes Rubalcaba Marzo 19011977
Cecilia Zuatzu Senosiain 19011989
Martín Rubalcaba Moreno 1865
Regina Marzo Ganbarte 1864
Marta Moreno Abadía
Santos Rubalcaba Salinas
Cipriana Janices Moreno 1852
Víctor Barado Goya
Quintín Janices Moreno 1857
Jacinta Leotz Ojer 1856
Ignacio Janices Moreno
Segunda Balentzia Jauregi 1849
Víctor Janices Berruezo
Rosalina Otazu Ukar 18821971
Francisco Janices Moreno
Faustina Berruezo Muruzabal 1850
Petra Moreno Abadía
Victorino Janices Jaso
Felipe Moreno Ramírez
Gabriela Abadía Eneritz 1796
Flavio Clavería Izura 1862
Paz Sola Bustintze 1859
Cesárea Clavería Izura 1865
Emilio Sola Bustintze 1862
Francisco Clavería Moreno
María Engracia Izura Aiesa
Matea Goien Clavería 1871
Tomás Xurio Gartzia 1872
Juan Goien Clavería
Secundiana Glaria Goñi
Joaquina Clavería Sola
Felipe Goien Xurio
Blas Clavería Sola
Nicolasa López Leza 1854
Luis Clavería Moreno
Mónica Sola Abaurre
Privado Clavería Abaurre 1855
Tomasa Sola Abaurre 1860
Tomás Clavería Moreno
Narcisa Abaurre Bustintze
Matea Abaurre Osés 1861
Gregorio Salaberri Arretse 1859
Pedro Damián Abaurre Osés 1869
Procula Ibáñez Zarakien 1870
Joaquina Osés Clavería
Francisco Abaurre Arretse
Quintina Labari Osés 1868
Agapito Labari Osés 1870
María Nieves Lerga Ukar 1873
Víctor Labari Osés 1876
Serapia Urdin Janices 1876
Teófilo Labari Osés 1877
Gerónima Jaso González 1879
Domingo Labari Osés 1881
José Labari Osés 1885
Máxima Labari Osés 1887
Aleja Osés Clavería 1850
Ciprián Labari Leotz
Lino Labari Leotz 1856
Francisca Clavería Moreno
Bernardo Osés Caminos
Mercedes Xurio Clavería 1844
Santos Escudero Sola
Mariano Fox Maestro 1853
Baldomera Ibáñez Xurio 1853
Pedro Senosiain Urtiaga
Primitivo Ibáñez Xurio 1857
María de Loreto Xurio Rey 1859
Floro Ibáñez Xurio 1860
Protasia Xurio Rey
Hipólita Ibáñez Xurio 1862
León Etxautz Jaime 1861
Agustín Ibáñez Xurio 1869
Juliana Aiesa Pernaut 1872
Justa Ibáñez Xurio 1874
Valerio Nicolay Oneka 1868
Nicolasa Xurio Clavería
Mateo Ibáñez Ongai
Antonio Xurio Clavería
Tomasa Ibáñez Ongai
Carlos Xurio Clavería 1851
Isabel Osés Berruezo 1843
Fausta Clavería Moreno
José Xurio Villar
Joaquina Moreno Ramírez
Joseph María Clavería Sola
Francisca Ramírez Pérez
Pedro Moreno Díaz