NAFARROAKO ZUHAITZ GENEALOGIKOA

  • Usar distribución compacta

Árbol interactivo de Juana de Segura

Matías Arostegi Ximenez 1800
Francisca Urdiciain Rosal
María Antonia Ximenez Escudero 1774
Ramón Arostegi Lerga
Martina Emiliana Escudero Labarta 1742
Manuel Ximenez Culla
María Marta Escudero Sanz 1800
Joseph María Escudero Sanz 1807
Cirila María Escudero Sanz 1810
Jerónimo Jusué Sesma
Antonio Escudero Jiménez
María Manuela Sanz Andia 1772
María Josepha Gurrea Escudero 1793
Matías Azpirotz Moriones
José Gurrea Escudero
María Fermina Bernarda Arizmendi Sanz 1794
Manuela Cándida Gurrea Escudero 1801
María Manuela Juana Gurrea Escudero 1803
Rosa María Gurrea Escudero 1807
Juan Esteban Iglesias Ziordia 1804
María Josepha Antonia Escudero Jiménez 1771
José Gurrea Martiz
Matías Escudero Labarta
Manuela Jiménez Villar
María Jerónima Escudero Labarta 1763
Cruz Jaurrieta Escudero
Miguel Fadrique Nabarro
Micaela Jaurrieta Escudero
Antonio Aierra Royo
Juana María Escudero Labarta
Gerónimo Jaurrieta Rodeles
Juan Antonio Escudero Labarta
Baltasara Babila Llorente Otsoa 1783
María Francisca Xaviera Sueskun Escudero 1786
Águeda Josefa Sueskun Escudero 1793
Ramón Sueskun Escudero
Andresa Francisca Paula Sánchez Martínez 1799
Privado
Francisco Javier Sueskun Escudero
Antonia Vicenta Araitz Torres 1798
Ramona Martikorena Oneka
Saturnina Petra Azkona Lerga 1812
Martín Sueskun Escudero
María Villar Armendaritz
Francisca Xaviera Sueskun Escudero 1795
Juan Miguel Lus Arretse
Francisco Sueskun Escudero
Pasquala Felicia Villar Espinosa 1794
María Francisca Paula Sueskun Escudero 1799
Josefa María Sueskun Escudero 1801
María Escudero Labarta
Juan Sueskun Apeztegia
Joaquín Escudero Armendaritz
Ramona Armendaritz Gartzia
Gerónimo Escudero Labarta
Josefa Armendaritz Novallas
Ángela Antonia Llorente Escudero 1802
Ignacio Tanko Arizpeleta
María del Pilar Catalina Llorente Escudero 1819
José María Jaurrieta Gorri
María Manuela Escudero Labarta 1779
Josef Llorente Otsoa
María Micaela Escudero Labarta 1781
Petra Baltasara Pérez Escudero 1817
Antonio Mangado Abaurrea
Pedro Pérez Escudero
María Josefa Cesárea Andia Labarta 1809
María Concepción Pérez Escudero 1808
Pedro Otsoa Armendaritz
Ángela Josefa Escudero Labarta 1784
Ramón Pérez Morea
Ángela Juana Escudero Labarta 1784
Bernardo Joaquín Escudero Pérez 1826
Claudia Gurrea Serrano 1828
Josef Ramón Escudero Labarta 1787
María Juan Antonia Pérez Morea 1789
Francisco Escudero Labarta
María Xaviera Labarta Garro 1743
Melchor Etxegoien Resano
María Carmen Fadrique Garde 1829
Gregoria Babila Resano Escudero 1790
Pedro Etxegoien Suesa
María Ignacia Resano Les 1819
Juan Leotz Remón
Xavier Resano Escudero
María Joaquina Les Morea 1801
María Concepción Lucía Escudero Labarta 1753
Manuel Resano San Juan
Gerónima Labarta Segura
Matías Escudero
Romualda Juana María Labarta Espinosa 1791
Pedro Martínez Silvestre
Romualda Susana María Labarta Espinosa 1791
Michaela Gregoria Labarta Espinosa 1795
María Christina Antonia Labarta Espinosa 1799
Ignacio Labarta Juárez
Manuela Espinosa Eraso
Josepha Juliana Etxarri Armendaritz 1770
Petra Labarta Labairu 1810
Longinos Undiano Sueskun 1819
Martín Labarta Juárez
María Labairu Azkarate
Francisco Labarta Bidaurre
Antonia Juárez Berruezo
Francisco Labarta Segura
Francisca Bidaurre
Francisca Antonia Labarta Segura 1713
Isabel María Labarta Segura 1721
Juliana Lorenza Rosalía Antonia Eraso Labarta 1772
Josef Eraso Labarta
Joaquina Blasa Irisarri Otermin 1783
Blas Gurrea Eraso 1811
Rita Arrizibita Gorraitz 1822
Cipriano Gurrea Eraso
Petra Martina Arrieta Arkaia 1822
Miguel Gurrea Eraso
Silveria Gregoria Medrano González 1805
Cita Prudencia Otsoa Abaurrea 1810
Engracia Marko Blázquez
Antonio Gurrea Eraso
Elena Luisa Arrieta Arkaia 1829
Manuel Gurrea Eraso 1818
Ciriaca Petra Txabarri Urbikiain 1819
Cecilia Blasa Gurrea Eraso 1827
Antonio Redin Vélez
María Felipa Leonarda Eraso Labarta 1783
Pedro Gurrea Lucus
Francisco Eraso Labarta
María Manuela Jaurrieta Gartzia 1792
Lope Francisco Eraso Martínez 1818
Paula Juliana Azkarate Otsoa 1822
Petra Nolasca María Aldunate Romeo 1825
Josef María Eraso Martínez 1821
María Ramona Pérez Aldunate 1824
Gregorio Felipe Eraso Martínez 1825
Martina María Mangado Gartzia 1826
Rosario Manuela Eraso Martínez 1830
Manuel Jaurrieta Franco
Manuel Eraso Labarta
Juana Marí­a Martínez Zabaleta 1795
María Francisca Labarta Labarta 1751
Manuel Eraso Moreno
María Matías Labarta Labarta 1756
María Ana Labarta Labarta 1760
María Micaela Otsoa Labarta 1792
Pedro Ramírez Nabarro
Felipe Itarte Sagasti
Ángel Simón Uxue Otsoa 1817
Tiburcio Antonio Uxue Otsoa 1820
Martina Indurain Gurpegi
Ramón Pablo Uxue Otsoa 1830
Estanislada Eleuteria Otsoa Larraintzar 1831
Eulogia Aleja Uxue Otsoa 1832
Juan Tomás Uxue Otsoa 1834
Juana Águeda Bidaurre Andia 1830
Córdulo Gracioso Uxue Otsoa 1837
Juana Tomasa Otsoa Labarta 1794
Antonio Uxue Arizmendi
María Ángela Labarta Labarta 1766
Manuel Jacinto Otsoa Alkuatz
Severina Joaquina Mangado Labarta 1817
Gertrudis Antonia Mangado Labarta 1823
Tiburcio Mangado Labarta
María Teresa Engracia Sueskun Villar 1833
Josefa Mangado Labarta
Clementa Manuela Mangado Labarta 1827
Julián Mangado Labarta 1834
María Pascuala Labarta Jaka 1792
Francisco Mangado Ibáñez de Ibero
Manuel Labarta Jaka
Manuel Labarta Labarta
María Juliana Baigorri Xurio
María Josepha Jaka Olkotz 1755
María Josefa Gracia Orleans Labarta 1814
Patricio Armendaritz Torres 1819
María Antonia Anselma Labarta Viela 1783
Pablo Juan Antonio Orleans Landa 1780
Manuela Sotera Labarta Izurriaga 1816
Eusebio Chueca Samonet
José María Labarta Izurriaga 1824
Eduvigis Tomasa Gorri Rey 1823
Tomás Labarta Izurriaga 1835
María Josefa Quiteria Moriones Olleta 1815
Josef Labarta Viela
Ramona Izurriaga Quiroga
María Francisca Labarta Viela 1785
Antonio Andia Pérez
Agustín Labarta Labarta
Brígida Viela Morondo
Silvestra Javiera Labarta Segura 1727
Matías Labarta Jiménez
Juana de Segura
Francisco Labarta