NAFARROAKO ZUHAITZ GENEALOGIKOA

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of María Escudero Labarta

María Francisca Xaviera Sueskun Escudero 1786
Águeda Josefa Sueskun Escudero 1793
Ramón Sueskun Escudero
Andresa Francisca Paula Sánchez Martínez 1799
Private
Rosalía Sueskun Azkona 1867
Emilia Sueskun Azkona 1869
Julián Sueskun Azkona 1871
Julián Sueskun Azkona 1874
Florencio Sueskun Azkona 1876
Nazario Sueskun Azkona 1878
Santiago Gregorio Sueskun Rodeles 1843
Carmen Azkona Moreno
Javiera Sueskun Rodeles 1845
Ana Sueskun Rodeles 1847
Julián Sueskun Rodeles 1851
Micaela Sueskun Rodeles 1852
Ángel Labarta Sueskun 1871
Sandalia Labarta Sueskun 1873
Donato Juan Labarta Sueskun 1876
Dolores Benita Labarta Sueskun 1879
Teodora Sueskun Rodeles 1854
Ceferino Labarta Moriones 1845
Crispín Sueskun Sagasti 1857
Eleuteria Sueskun Sagasti 1859
Juana Sueskun Sagasti 1860
Escolástica Sueskun Sagasti 1862
Nicolás Sueskun Araitz 1816
Crisanta Javiera Armendaritz Lazkano 1815
Melchora Lucía Rodeles Balentzia 1818
Isabel Sagasti Martínez
Ubalda Pascuala Manuela Sueskun Araitz 1820
Benigna Fadrique Sueskun 1847
Ángel Fadrique Sueskun 1848
Hilarión Fadrique Sueskun 1850
Marcos Fadrique Sueskun 1853
Francisca Teresa Fadrique Sueskun 1856
Pablo Fadrique Sueskun 1858
Pedro Fadrique Sueskun 1860
Manuel Fadrique Sueskun 1861
Rufina Ramona Fadrique Sueskun 1864
Martín Fadrique Sueskun 1865
María Modesta Fadrique Sueskun 1868
Basilia Catalina Sueskun Martikorena 1826
León Fadrique Garde
Juan Víctor Sueskun Martikorena 1829
Claudia Petra Sueskun Martikorena 1832
Gumersinda Sueskun Martikorena 1837
Dionisio Sueskun Bidaurre 1858
Pedro Sueskun Bidaurre 1862
Hilarión Sueskun Bidaurre 1865
Venancia Sueskun Bidaurre 1868
Miguel Sueskun Martikorena
Eustaquia Antonia Bidaurre Andia 1826
María Solana Sueskun 1860
Julia Solana Sueskun 1863
Hermenegilda Solana Sueskun 1867
Juan Leonardo Solana Sueskun 1870
Escolástica Solana Sueskun 1873
Gerónimo Melchor Solana Sueskun 1875
Fausta Martina Sueskun Escudero 1841
Vicente Solana Carbonell
Estefanía Martina Sueskun Escudero 1843
Concepción Sueskun Azkona 1845
Private
Private
Bonifacio Gorri Sueskun 1871
Mariana Azkarate Salinas 1868
Vicente Gartzia Pardo 19101992
Private
Amparo Gartzia Pardo 19152001
Private
Ángel Gartzia Pardo 19202001
Saturnina Pardo Sueskun 1970
Rufino Gartzia Flamarique 1956
Brígida Sueskun Azkona 1847
Eulogio Gorri Nabazkoze 1843
Vicente Pardo
Francisco Javier Sueskun Escudero
Antonia Vicenta Araitz Torres 1798
Ramona Martikorena Oneka
Saturnina Petra Azkona Lerga 1812
Marcelina Juana Sueskun Villar 1826
Lorenzo Lera San Juan
Jesús Sueskun Garasa 1873
Juliana Sueskun Garasa 1876
Aniceto Sueskun Villar
Juana Garasa Jiménez 1845
Ambrosia Concepción Josefa Sueskun Matxin 1859
Juan José Sueskun Matxin 1861
Venancia Sueskun Matxin 1864
Julián Sueskun Matxin 1867
Saturnina Sueskun Matxin 1869
Crestencio Sueskun Matxin 1872
Loreta Sueskun Matxin 1874
Eugenio Sueskun Villar
Josefa Petra Matxin Oitz 1838
Leoncio Rodeles Sueskun 1860
Santiago Rodeles Sueskun 1861
Aquilina Fermina Sueskun Villar 1829
Serapio Rodeles Dunate de Etxeberria
Martín Sueskun Escudero
María Villar Armendaritz
Juan Lus Sueskun
María Andresa Martina Izurriaga Otsoa 1817
Javier Fausto Otsoa Lus 1845
Aniceta María Lus Sueskun 1824
Esteban José Otsoa Zabaleta 1820
Santos Lus Sueskun
María Pérez Torres
Miguel Lus Sueskun
María Lacasta Solano
Ramón Lus Sueskun
Antonia Lázara Gorri Nabazkoze 1834
Polonia Lus Sueskun 1835
Manuel Baztan Vélez
Francisca Xaviera Sueskun Escudero 1795
Juan Miguel Lus Arretse
María Francisca Sueskun Villar 1814
Gregorio Gartzia Arostegi
Jacinto Clavería Arangua 1885
José María Clavería Sueskun
Ciriaca Arangua Rebuella
Ramona Brun Clavería 18731950
Sandalio Larratz Oneka 1934
Tomasa Clavería Sueskun
Dionisio Brun Urzaiz
Primitiva Berruezo Clavería 1879
Cecilia Berruezo Clavería 1880
Francisca Clavería Sueskun 1855
Joaquín Berruezo Bustintze
Teófila Clavería Sueskun 1857
Julio Irigibel Morea
Bibiana Felipa Sueskun Villar 1816
Abdón Clavería Karrika
Jacinta Martikorena Sueskun 1850
Teresa Martikorena Sueskun 1850
Juan Domingo Gorri Leotz 1843
Micaela Martikorena Sueskun 1853
Rufino Ollo Urtsua 1854
Nicolasa Martikorena Sueskun 1855
Tomás Modesto Martikorena Sueskun 1861
Isidro Martikorena Sueskun 1863
Manuel Alejandro Martikorena Sueskun 1867
Andresa Vicenta Sueskun Villar 1821
Pedro Martikorena Oneka
Carmelo Sueskun Gorri 1853
Benita Paula Sueskun Gorri 1856
Isaac Sueskun Gorri 1858
Saturnina Baigorri Rodeles 1858
Veremunda Sueskun Gorri 1861
Romualdo Sueskun Gorri 1865
Daniel Sueskun Gorri 1868
Valentín Sueskun Villar
Gerónima María Gorri Sáez 1827
Indalecio Mangado Sueskun 1856
Blasa Pascuala Mangado Sueskun 1858
Vicente Ruiz Landa 1851
Natalio Mangado Sueskun 1860
Juana Cruz Mangado Sueskun 1862
Ignacio Eraso Ramón 1862
Hemeteria Mangado Sueskun 1865
María Mangado Jaurrieta 18951990
Aurelio Zaratiegi Lacasta 1959
Galo Mangado Sueskun 1866
Gabriela Jaurrieta Casanova 1869
Pía Mangado Sueskun 1870
Rafael Muruzabal Martínez 1862
María Mangado Sueskun 1872
Vicente Emilio Mangado Sueskun 1874
María Teresa Engracia Sueskun Villar 1833
Tiburcio Mangado Labarta
Francisco Sueskun Escudero
Pasquala Felicia Villar Espinosa 1794
María Francisca Paula Sueskun Escudero 1799
Josefa María Sueskun Escudero 1801
María Escudero Labarta
Juan Sueskun Apeztegia
Francisco Escudero Labarta
María Xaviera Labarta Garro 1743
Matías Escudero
Gerónima Labarta Segura
Francisco Labarta
Juana de Segura
Gerónimo Labarta Ganbarte
María Catalina Garro Zapata 1712
Miguel Labarta
Josepha Ganbarte
Martín de Garro
Juana Marí­a Zapata
Pedro Joseph Sueskun Eritze 1721
María Rosa Apeztegia Lodosa 1724
Joseph Sueskun Xeto
Juana Marí­a Eritze Fernández
Ambrosio Sueskun Jordán 1654
Magdalena Xeto Igal 1656
Pedro de Xeto
Magdalena Igal
Miguel de Eritze
Petronilla Fernández
Miguel de Apeztegia
Teresa Lodosa Tabar