NAFARROAKO ZUHAITZ GENEALOGIKOA

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Francisca Sáinz

Micaela Tomasa Fernández Fernández 1797
María Josefa Hilaria Fernández Fernández 1799
María Josefa Lucía Fernández Fernández 1801
Florentina Matilde Fernández Fernández 1804
José María Ciriaco Fernández Fernández 1807
Gregorio Fernández Fernández 1809
Raimunda Redal Fernández 1837
Hermegildo Gregorio Redal Fernández 1840
Isidro Diego Rogelio Redal Bergara 1872
Roberto Redal Bergara
Beatriz Fermina Redal Bergara 1880
Ricarda Redal Bergara 1883
José María Redal Fernández 1842
Bartolomea Bergara Soto 1845
Sotera Patricia Redal Fernández 1845
Hipólito Francisco Redal Fernández 1848
Raimunda Bartolomea Artayer Redal 1879
Jesús Sinforiano Angulo Sáinz 1880
Juana María Redal Fernández 1851
Manuel Eusebio Artayer Lukin 1851
José Marciano Redal Fernández 1854
Patricia Fernández Fernández 1810
Juan Redal
Juliana Fernández Fernández 1816
María Antonia Fernández Sáinz 1765
Martín Fernández Torralba 1774
Braulio Lumbreras Fernández 1791
María Ángela Lumbreras Fernández 1793
Manuel Félix Lumbreras Luzea 1864
Cándida Sorauren
Concepción Plácida Lumbreras Luzea 1865
Agapito Filomeno Lumbreras Luzea 1868
Vicente Aniceto Lumbreras Luzea 1871
León Lumbreras Etaio 1823
Baldomera Soto Díaz 1849
Feliciana Luzea
María Jesús Prados Martínez 1829
Manuel Lumbreras Etaio 1826
Martín Lumbreras Fernández 1795
Simona Etaio Jiménez 1804
Miguel Francisco Esteban Lumbreras 1845
María Otiñano Eraul 1845
Fernando Hilario Esteban Lumbreras 1849
Fulgencia Montoya Revilla 1850
María Guadalupe Esteban Lumbreras 1852
María Lumbreras Garratza 1823
Gabriel Esteban Prados 1818
Juana Lumbreras Mangado 1849
Vicenta Lumbreras Mangado 1855
Gregoria Lumbreras Mangado
Pedro Martínez Arkaia
Juan Lumbreras Mangado 1858
Alejandro Eduvigis Lumbreras Mangado 1860
Cesárea María Mangado Martínez 1863
Ignacio Julián Lumbreras Mangado 1863
María Concepción Juliana Lumbreras Mangado 1864
Andresa Celestina Lumbreras Mangado 1867
Juan Julián Lumbreras Mangado 1869
Manuel Venancio Lumbreras Garratza 1826
Fernanda Florencia Mangado Prados 1826
Ambrosio Antonio Lumbreras Fernández 1796
María Lucía Garratza Baigorri 1798
Casilda Lumbreras Fernández 1799
Simona Lumbreras Fernández 1801
Santiago Matías Lumbreras Fernández 1804
Vicenta Hermógenes Lumbreras Fernández 1807
María Pilar Bea Ayúcar 1852
Cristina Bea Ayúcar 1854
Feliciano Juan Bea Ayúcar 1856
Domingo Bea Ayúcar 1858
Veremunda María Anunciación Mangado Etaio 1857
Bartolomea Gurrea Mangado 1857
Micaela María Bea Ayúcar 1860
Martín Victor Campos López 1859
Teresa Aniceta Bea Ayúcar 1862
Ángel Eulalio Florencio Sanz Mangado 1860
Venancio María Bea Ayúcar 1864
Pedro Lorenzo Bea Ayúcar 1866
Petronila Atanasia Bea Ayúcar 1868
Antonio Aniceto Bea Ayúcar 1870
Esteban Atanasio Bea Ayúcar 1872
Cruz Mónica Bea Ayúcar 1875
Paula Ayúcar Lumbreras 1833
Santiago Bea López 1831
Petra Lumbreras Fernández 1810
Jerónimo Pablo Ayúcar Munarritz 1808
Polonia Fernández Sáinz 1768
Santiago Lumbreras Pérez 1764
Manuel del Campo Soto 1818
Victoria Campos Mangado 1852
Matías Campos Mangado 1855
Basilio del Campo Soto 1821
Claudia Simona Mangado Martínez 1825
Damián Manuel López Campos 1870
Josefa Vitoriana López Campos 1873
Paula del Campo Soto 1824
Fernando Ramón López Ayúcar 1829
Fructuoso Campos Martínez 1851
Segunda Gurrea Bea 1854
Juan del Campo Soto 1826
Juliana Martínez
José María Campos Lizarraga 1857
Teodora Campos Lizarraga 1859
Juan Norberto Campos Lizarraga 1862
Eugenia Juliana Campos Lizarraga 1865
Paula Eduarda Campos Bea 1867
Román Mangado
Marcos del Campo Soto 1829
Micaela Lizarraga
María Bea
Juliana Jiménez Campos 18551938
Félix Sádaba
Micaela Jiménez Campos 1858
Francisco Jiménez Campos 1860
Atanasia Veremunda Arroba Mangado 18591886
Basilia Martínez Etaio 1855
Higinio Fermín Jiménez Campos 1862
Norberto Anastasio Jiménez Campos 1864
Martín Julián Jiménez Campos 1867
Micaela Juliana Jiménez Campos 1871
Antero María Jiménez Campos 1874
María Lucas del Campo Soto 1831
Alejo Jiménez
Rufino del Campo Soto 1833
Pedro Antonio del Campo Fernández 1797
Manuela Soto Mangado 1802
Bibiana Florentina Antón Campos 1825
Francisco Salustiano Mangado Antón 1853
Pío Mangado Antón 18561924
Juliana Martínez Armendaritz 18581930
María Carmen Mangado Antón 1859
Petra Antón Campos 1828
Canuto Mangado Prados 18291887
Pedro José Antón Campos 1831
Manuel Antón Campos 1835
Telesfora Gervasia López Antón 1862
Segundo Pablo López Antón 1865
Águeda Ángela López Antón 1870
María Antonia Victoria López Antón 1878
Juan Bautista Arroba Prados 1878
María Clara Antón Campos 1839
Pablo López Ayúcar 1835
Ángela Magdalena del Campo Fernández 1801
Miguel Antón
Antonino María Campos Munarritz 1872
Pilar Etaio
Sebastiana Antonina Campos Munarritz 1876
Gregorio Antonio Campos Munarritz 1879
Belloso
Severa Campos Munarritz 1884
Isidoro Sotero Campos Munarritz 1866
Ángela María Campos Munarritz 1869
Simona Campos Munarritz 1871
Hermenegildo Campos Solano 1838
Escolástica Munarritz Ayúcar 1847
Andresa Munarritz
Franisco José del Campo Fernández 1804
Josefa Solano
Pedro Nolasco Jerónimo del Campo Fernández 1808
María Bernarda Fernández Sáinz 1771
Valerio del Campo Andrés 1773
Francisca Sáinz
Antonio Alejandro Fernández Mangado 1728
Antonio Fernández
María Josefa Mangado Montero 1699
Claudio Mangado Bravo
Magdalena Montero Soto 1665
María Romeo Vélez 1648
Fausto Mangado Herrero 1623
Gregoria Virto
Gregoria Bravo
Fausto Mangado
Catalina Herrero
Gerónimo Montero
Polonia Martínez de Soto Montero 1646
Domingo Martínez de Soto
Catalina Montero Nastares 1622