NAFARROAKO ZUHAITZ GENEALOGIKOA

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Antonia Uharte

Eustaquia Dolores Martina Bizkai Itoitz 1818
Josefa Úrsula Bizkai Ardanatz 1850
Felisa Antonia Bizkai Ardanatz 1852
Ignacio Tomás Elizari Murillo 1849
Ildefonso Gerónimo Bizkai Ardanatz 1856
Félix Ecequiel Bizkai Ardanatz 1857
Nicolás Miguel Bizkai Ardanatz 1858
Gabriela Juana Elizari Beortegi 1857
María de las Candelas Valentina Bizkai Ardanatz 1862
Dionisio Bizkai Itoitz 1820
Juana Dolores Ardanatz Yarreta 1828
Francisco Oteitza Bizkai 1852
Juana Dionisia Oteitza Bizkai 1855
Críspulo José Oteitza Bizkai 1857
Antonia Florencia Ventura Bizkai Itoitz 1822
Gerónimo Oteitza Uharte 1820
María Josefa Bizkai Itoitz 1824
Juan Babil Bizkai Galdurotz 1853
Patricio Jabier Bizkai Galdurotz 1855
Braulia Dolores Jerónima Bizkai Galdurotz 1858
Silverio Antonio Bizkai Galdurotz 1860
Nicolasa Espil Zestau 1860
Gregorio Bizkai Itoitz 1828
Benardina Martina Galdurotz Indurain 1823
Manuela Celestina Bizkai Itoitz 1830
Donata Dolores Lakuntza Bizkai 1857
Laureano Cruz Lakuntza Bizkai 1861
Micaela Subitza Zazpe 1861
Maria del Pilar Antonia Lakuntza Bizkai 1864
Lorenza Florencia Lakuntza Bizkai 1867
Martín Lakuntza Bizkai 1871
Josefa Ecequiela Bizkai Itoitz 1833
Facundo Lakuntza Arboniés 1825
Petra Bizkai Mínguez 1869
Andrés Urdirotz Lareki 1866
Facunda Bizkai Mínguez 1870
Anastasia Bizkai Mínguez 1873
Fermín Antonio Bizkai Itoitz 1838
Quiteria Mínguez Pérez 1843
Martín José Bizkai Reclusa 1783
Javiera Itoitz Lekunberri
Miguel Tiburcio Bizkai Reclusa 1786
Domingo María Bizkai Reclusa 1788
Martina Kortari Mina
Rafaela Leona Lareki Redin 1790
Vicenta Calista Intxauspe Bizkai 1810
Agustina Felipa Intxauspe Bizkai 1813
Martina Prisca Intxauspe Bizkai 1816
Intxauspe Bizkai 1818
Vicente Domingo Intxauspe Bizkai 1824
Pascuala Bizkai Reclusa
Pedro Julián Intxauspe Indurain 1786
Josepha Benita Reclusa Uharte 1746
Martín Bizkai Zalba 1746
Mª Thomasa Villanueva Reclusa 1762
Juan Damaso Landa Lareki 1825
Matías Julián Landa Lareki 1828
Martina Juana Cruz Landa Iriarte 1836
Juan Santiago Landa Iriarte 1839
Raimunda Gregoria Anotz Arrieta 1839
Thomas Faustino Landa Villanueva 1792
María Martina Lareki Redin 1788
Benita Iriarte Ibáñez
Dámaso Iriarte Landa 1827
Juana Agustina Arizkuren Ibarra 1830
Felipa Indurain Zozaia
Josefa Iriarte Landa 1831
Martín Francisco León Zabaltza Aranguren 1823
Ambrosia Fermina Concepción Landa Villanueva 1795
José Antonio Iriarte Ozkoidi
Fermín Manuel Landa Villanueva 1800
María Gregoria Villanueva Reclusa 1764
Rafael Landa Ilarratz
Michaela Juliana Orotz Villanueva 1798
Rafaela Aurelia Orotz Villanueva 1801
María Damasa Orotz Villanueva 1804
Pedro Elías Orotz Villanueva 1807
Agapita Orotz Villanueva 1812
Saturnina Micaela Orotz Olabe 1843
Juan Sebastián Orotz Olabe 1846
Antonio Policarpo Orotz Olabe 1849
Micaela Babila Orbaitz Nagore 1850
Prisca Orotz Olabe 1852
Pablo Bizkai Zabaltza 1845
Elías Orotz Villanueva 1813
Celestina Olabe 1817
Martina Villanueva Reclusa
Ciprián Orotz Nagore
Gregorio María Zazpe Villanueva 1797
Fermín Mario Zazpe Petri 1827
Julián Zazpe Petri 1830
Fermina Miguéliz Villava 1837
Francisca Badostain Erreta 1829
Juan Valentín Zazpe Petri 1831
Pedro José Zazpe Petri 1838
José Zazpe Villanueva 1800
Micaela Petri Larrea 1804
Josef Raimundo Zazpe Villanueva 1803
Ciprián Zazpe Villanueva 1806
Josefa Juliana Zazpe Villanueva 1809
Benita Villanueva Reclusa
Fermín Zazpe Villanueva
Cathalina Reclusa Uharte
Dionisio Villanueva Iriarte
Antonia Uharte
Juan Martín Reclusa Minondo
Andrés Uharte
Águeda
Fernando Reclusa
Juana Minondo